Spielplan

  Herren 1 Dybli 1 Herren 2 Senioren U17 U17 2 U14 1 U14 2 U14 Mädchen U11 1 U8 1
Samstag
27.08.2016
      Basler HC
(Turnier)
             
Samstag
03.09.2016
        Servette
13:00
         

(Turnier)
Sonntag
04.09.2016
  Stade Lausanne
11:00
                 
Samstag
10.09.2016
        Luzerner SC
15:00
           
Sonntag
11.09.2016
    Black Boys 2
13:00
      USTS Field Hockey
10:00
HAC Lugano
11:20
  HC Langenthal
10:30
(Turnier)


(Turnier)
Samstag
17.09.2016
        Rotweiss Wettingen       Luzerner SC 2
10:00
 

(Turnier)
Sonntag
18.09.2016
HC Olten
17:00
          Rotweiss Wettingen 2
12:30
GC Zürich      
Freitag
23.09.2016
        GC Zürich
19:30
           
Samstag
24.09.2016
        HC Olten
15:00
         

(Turnier)
Sonntag
25.09.2016
HAC Lugano
14:00
Red Sox Zürich
11:00
Red Sox Zürich 2
15:00
      Rotweiss Wettingen 2 HC Olten
10:45
     
Samstag
01.10.2016
        Black Boys
13:00
           
Sonntag
02.10.2016
Luzerner SC
13:00
Luzerner SC
11:00
               

(Turnier)
Samstag
08.10.2016
HC Wettingen
(Cup)
                   
Sonntag
09.10.2016
Black Boys
11:45
  HC Wettingen 2
13:00
               
Samstag
15.10.2016
GC Zürich
13:00
                   
Sonntag
16.10.2016
Rotweiss Wettingen
13:00
Rotweiss Wettingen
11:00
                 
Sonntag
23.10.2016
Servette
15:15
  HS Burgdorf
13:00
               
Samstag
01.04.2017
  Black Boys
15:00
    Stade Lausanne
15:00
           
Sonntag
02.04.2017
  HC Olten
11:00
                 
Samstag
08.04.2017
  Black Boys
15:00
(Cup)
                 
Sonntag
09.04.2017
  Servette
13:00
                 
Sonntag
23.04.2017
HC Olten
13:00
GC Zürich
11:00
                 
Sonntag
30.04.2017
HAC Lugano
13:00
Servette Stade Lausanne 2
11:00
      Servette
11:45
       
Samstag
06.05.2017
Rotweiss Wettingen
18:00
(Cup)
      Rotweiss Wettingen
10:00
           
Samstag
13.05.2017
        Black Boys
14:00
           
Sonntag
14.05.2017
Luzerner SC
14:00
GC Zürich Servette 3
15:15
      Red Sox Zürich
12:00
       
Samstag
20.05.2017
        HC Olten
15:00
USTS Field Hockey
12:45
         
Sonntag
21.05.2017
Black Boys
13:00
Stade Lausanne
11:00
Berner HC 1
15:00
               
Samstag
27.05.2017
GC Zürich
10:00
      Rotweiss Wettingen
10:00
           
Sonntag
28.05.2017
Rotweiss Wettingen
10:00
                   
Samstag
10.06.2017
        Black Boys
12:00
           
Sonntag
11.06.2017
Servette
14:00
Red Sox Zürich
12:00
GC Zürich 2
11:00
               
Samstag
17.06.2017
Servette       HC Olten
14:00
           
Sonntag
18.06.2017
Servette   Rotweiss Wettingen 3
17:00
               
Samstag
24.06.2017
Servette
14:00
Servette
13:00
                 
Sonntag
25.06.2017
Servette
14:00
Servette
13:00